7

I need to get a sg photographer like asap!!!! im dying over here!

alexis!

VIEW 5 of 5 COMMENTS
littlejohn22:
for the love of all that is good I hope you found a photographer cuz i just found you
alykat:
Hope to see another set from you soon! Hope you find one! 
0

I need to get a sg photographer like asap!!!! im dying over here!

alexis!

20

Latin name: Noctua

Other names: Bubo, Bubone, Chouette, Fresaie, Hibou, Huen, Huerans, Huhan, Hulotte, Nicticorax, Night raven, Night-owl, Noctua, Nycticorax, Strix, Ulula

The owl is a dirty bird that prefers darkness to light.

The owl haunts ruins and flies only at night; preferring to live in darkness it hides from the light. It is a dirty, slothful bird that pollutes its own nest. It is...
Read More

VIEW 3 of 3 COMMENTS
noctua_:
thank you for sharing. i know that hes always going to watch over me. 
lunghenotti:
I feel you @noctua_, been there. It's why I took this name...💕
9

ITS MY BIRTHDAY!! WOOP WOOP. I must say that being 22 makes me feel a little more spunky. This last year was a tough one, alot of drinking partying and smoking too much green. HAHA I can honestly say that this year is for moving on and going forward with my life. Splitting up with my ex (sons father) was a tough situation for me...
Read More

VIEW 18 of 18 COMMENTS
dalmasca:
Dude if you don't go pink soon I'm going to scream until my head explodes! You're far too stunning not to be! 
noctua_:
haha youre too much :)
3

ITS MY BIRTHDAY!! WOOP WOOP. I must say that being 22 makes me feel a little more spunky. This last year was a tough one, alot of drinking partying and smoking too much green. HAHA I can honestly say that this year is for moving on and going forward with my life. Splitting up with my ex (sons father) was a tough situation for me...
Read More

hubble:
happy b.day darling!!
2

So guys my birthday is coming up on the 11th and I wanna get pinked already! this is my birthday wish and that is it! help my make my dream come true.

<3 xoxo much love

alexis

6

Hello fellow SG's and followers!

It is no fun to say that i don't know what im doing and how im supposed to do this! but it is nice to say that i am PROUD to be part of your lives. i like the fact that my family has become even bigger. im not sure exactly how to work the site and get...
Read More

VIEW 4 of 4 COMMENTS
facingforesight:
Just be yourself and share what ever you are inspired to show the community.
noctua_:
im trying my hardest :)
10

It is a great feeling to finally be a hopeful on SG seeing some of you beautiful women makes me so happy to be a part of this. Im not sure exactly what youre supposed to do or say in a blog. I do think that my choice of name I actually want to be known by is NOCTUA (nightowl) I didnt know what to...
Read More

VIEW 3 of 3 COMMENTS
gabrisuicida:
Welcome cutie, thank you for following me and lets fight for turning pink!!!!!!  You have some amazing tattoos (envy!)
noctua_:
someone is going to have to help me get this shit started because... I DONT GET IT!!!