I figured since everyone is remembering Robin Williams, I would do a top 10 of my favorite Robin Williams movies! Here we go!
1. Hook
2. Patch Adams
3. Mrs Doubtfire
4. What Dreams May Come
5. Aladdin
6.Jimanji
7. Man of the year
8. The World According to Garp
9.Dead Poets Society
10. Toys