my top 10 album list for 2010
10. Kyng - Trampled Sun
9. Kill Devil Hill - Kill Devil HIll
8. Nonpoint - Nonpoint
7. Hellyeah - Band of Brothers
6. God Forbid - Equillibrium
5. Baroness - Yellow & Green
4. Shadows Fall - Fire From the Sky
3. Stone Sour - House of Gold & Bones Part 1
2. Deftones - Koi No Yokan
1. Lamb of God - Resolution
10. Kyng - Trampled Sun
9. Kill Devil Hill - Kill Devil HIll
8. Nonpoint - Nonpoint
7. Hellyeah - Band of Brothers
6. God Forbid - Equillibrium
5. Baroness - Yellow & Green
4. Shadows Fall - Fire From the Sky
3. Stone Sour - House of Gold & Bones Part 1
2. Deftones - Koi No Yokan
1. Lamb of God - Resolution
VIEW 5 of 5 COMMENTS
semiretiredpunk:
Happy birthday, damnit!
arninn:
Amazing!